Reisprogramma

Nr Wedvlucht Vluchtcode Soort Afst. Start Tijd Dat.Inzet Dat.Loss Loss
01 Marche V13 Vitesse Z 90 19.30 30/03 31/03 4
02 Marche V13 Vitesse N 90 18.30 31/03 01/04 3
03 Charleville V14 Vitesse 1 155 19.30 06/04 07/04 1
04 Rethel V15 Vitesse 2 195 19.30 13/04 14/04 1
05 Marche T16 Tussenvl. 1 90 19.30 17/04 18/04 N&Z
06 Reims V16 Vitesse 3 230 16.00 21/04 22/04 1
07 Charleville T17 Tussenvl. 2 155 19.30 24/04 25/04 N&Z
08 Epernay V17 Vitesse 4 250 16.00 28/04 29/04 1
09 Rethel T18 Tussenvl. 3 195 19.30 01/05 02/05 1
10 Sezanne V18 Vitesse 5 290 14.00 05/05 06/05 1
11 Reims T19 Tussenvl. 4 250 19.30 08/05 09/05 1
12 Sens M19 Midfond 1 360 19.30 10/05 12/05 1
13 Epernay T20 Tussenvl 5 250 16.00 15/05 16/05 1
14 Lorris M20 Midfond 2 415 19.30 17/05 19/05 limb
15 Issoudun E21 Eend fond 1 525 19.30 24/05 26/05 Sect.
16 Rethel V21 Vitesse 6 195 19.30 25/05 26/05 1
17 Lorris M22 Midfond 3 415 19.30 31/05 02/06 limb
18 Limoges G22 Grote fond 1 660 19.30 01/06 03/06 limb.
19 Argenton E23 Eend.Fond 2 580 19.30 07/06 09/06 limb.
20 Rethel T23 Training 195 19.30 08/06 09/06 1
21 St. Vincent A24 Meerd.f O 1 975 19.30 12/06 15/06 Nat.
22 Gien M24 Mid.fond 4 415 19.30 14/06 16/06 limb
23 Pau Z91 ZLU 970   18/06 22/06 Int.
24 Bordeaux A25 Meerd.f O/J2 830 19.30 19/06 22/06 Sec1/2
25 Montlucon E25 Eend.fond 3 550 19.30 21/06 23/06 Sect.
26 Rethel T25 Training 195 19.30 22/06 23/06 1
27 Agen Z92 ZLU Oud 830   25/06 29/06 Int.
28 Agen Z93 ZLU jarige 830   25/06 29/06 Int.
29 Bergerac G26 Grote fond 2 790 19.30 27/06 30/06 limb
30 Gien M26 Midfond 5 440 19.30 28/06 30/06 limb
31 Marche J26 Jonge Z 1 90 19.30 29/06 30/06 4
32 Huy J26 Jonge N 1 55 18.30 30/06 01/07 3
33 Barcelona Z94 ZLU 110   01/07 06/07 Int.
34 Dax A27 Meerd.f O/J3 830 19.30 03/07 06/07 Nat.
35 La Souterain E27 Eend.fond 4 615 19.30 05/07 07/07 Sec1/2
36 Marche J27 Jonge Z 2 90 19.30 06/07 07/07 4
37 Marche J27 Jonge N 2 90 18.30 07/07 08/07 3
38 Agen A28 Meerd.f O/J4 820 19.30 10/07 13/07 Sec1/2.
39 St. Vincent Z95 ZLU 960   09/07 13/07 Int.
40 Gien M28 Midfond 6 440 19.30 13/07 15/07 limb
41 Charleville J28 Jonge 3 155 19.30 14/07 15/07 2
42 Marseille Z96 ZLU 850   16/07 20/07 Int.
43 Cahors G29 Grote fond 3 820 19.30 18/07 21/07 limb
44 Chateauroux E29 Eend.fond 5 550 19.30 19/07 21/07 Nat.
45 Rethel J29 Jonge 4 195 19.30 20/07 21/07 1
46 Narbonne Z97 ZLU 895   23/07 27/07 Int.
47 Bergerac A30 Meerd.f O/j 5 790 19.30 24/07 27/07 Nat.
48 Reims J30 Jonge 5 230 16.00 28/07 29/07 1
49 Perpignan Z98 ZLU 945   30/07 03/08 Int.
50 Bergerac G31 Grotefond4 res 790 19.30 01/08 04/08 limb